Бохум | 0:2 | Дуйсбург |
|
|
Ингольштадт | 0:0 | Зандхаузен |
|
|
Нюрнберг | 2:2 | Ян Регенсбург |
|
|
Хольштайн Киль | 2:2 | Унион Берлин |
|
Грузия Ю17 | 3:0 | Молдова Ю17 | ||
Россия Ю-17 | 0:2 | Slovakia U17 | ||
Казахстан U17 | 1:3 | Украина Ю17 | ||
Азербайджан Ю21 | 1:1 | Грузия U21 |
Уондерерс | 0:0 | Олимпия | ||
Макара | 1:1 | Тачира | ||
Ориенте П. | 2:0 | Университарио |
SC Cambuur U21 | 1:1 | NAC Breda U21 |
Партик Тисл | 1:2 | Селтик |
Мускрон | 0:3 | Кортрейк | ||
Сент-Труйден | 2:0 | Мехелен | ||
Зюлте-Варегем | 2:1 | Стандард |
|
El Nasr | 0:2 | Смуха |
Севилья | 3:1 | Атлетико Мадрид |
|
Ливингстон | 0:1 | Фалкирк | ||
Питерхед ФК | 2:3 | Дамбартон |
Брисбен Роар | 2:3 | Юнайтед Сити | ||
Истерн | 2:4 | Тханьхоа | ||
Чианграй | 2:1 д.в. | Бали Юнайтед |
|
|
Муангтонг | 5:2 | Джохоп ДТ |
Дордой | 1:3 | ФК Ахал | ||
Саиф | 0:1 | TC Sports Club | ||
Transport Utd. | 0:0 | Бенгалуру |
Бурк-ан-Брес | 2:0 | Тулуза | ||
Нант | 3:4 | Осер | ||
Canet Rous. | 4:5 пен. | Кан | ||
Шатору | 4:5 пен. | ФК Шамбли Уаз | ||
US Colomiers | 1:2 | Сошо | ||
US Granville | 3:2 д.в. | Конкарно | ||
Стад Бриошан | 0:1 | Ланс | ||
SAS Epinal | 0:2 | Марсель |
|
Блит Спартанс | 0:1 | Алфретон Таун | ||
Leamington | 3:0 | Gainsborough | ||
Хэррогейт | 4:1 | Стокпорт | ||
Киддерминстер | 4:0 | Юн. Манчестер |
Шрусбери | 2:1 | Олдхэм | ||
Челси U21 | 3:0 | Оксфорд Юнайтед | ||
Линкольн Сити | 4:2 | Питерборо |
Castleview | 1:2 | St. Mary's FC |
Ротерхэм | 2:0 | Брэдфорд | ||
Сканторп | 1:1 | Донкастер |
Ньюпорт | 1:1 | Моркэм | ||
Ноттс Каунти | 1:2 | Кроули |
Файлд | 3:0 | Мейдстон | ||
Гейтсхед | 1:1 | Уокинг | ||
Честер | 1:1 | Хартлпул |
Институт | 1:0 | ПСНИ |
Бристоль Сити | 2:3 | Манчестер Сити |
|
Газелек Аяччо | 2:0 | Ним |
Витория Сетубал | 2:0 | Oliveirense |
Сампайо | 3:0 | Bacabal-MA |
Betar Kfar Saba | 1:3 | Х. Кфар-Сава | ||
Hapoel Acre | 1:2 | Хапоэль Хайфа | ||
Хапоэль Раанана | 2:0 | Несс Циона | ||
Кирьят-Шмона | 2:1 д.в. | Hapoel Shefaram | ||
H. Ramat Gan | 0:2 | Х. Беэр-Шева |
Veitongo FC | 2:9 | T. Maraerenga | ||
Pago Молодёжь | 1:13 | Lupe Ole Soaga |
Árabe Unido | 2:0 | Independiente | ||
Universitario | 1:0 | CA Veragüense | ||
San Francisco | 1:2 | Plaza Amador |
Sh. Babolsar | 2:1 | Shahrdari Urmia | ||
Bandar Abbas | 2:0 | Persepolis Mash | ||
Esteghlal Sialk | 1:1 | Sanaye | ||
Sardar Bukan | 2:1 | Caspian Qazvin |
Катар U23 | 5:6 пен. | Вьетнам U23 | ||
Узбекистан U23 | 4:1 д.в. | Южная Корея U23 |
Руанда | 0:1 | Ливия | ||
Экват. Гвинея | 1:3 | Нигерия |
Персикабо 1973 | 1:3 | Мадура Юнайтед | ||
Badak Lampung | 0:2 | Персебая |
|
СуперСпорт Юн. | 1:1 | Полокване Сити |