Герта | 1:1 | Боруссия Д. |
|
Хетафе | 2:2 | Атлетик |
|
Кан | 0:2 | Марсель |
|
Касымпаша | 3:2 | Аланьяспор |
Утрехт | 1:1 | АЗ Алкмар |
Серкль Брюгге | 4:1 | Lierse SK |
Шарлеруа | 2:0 | Мускрон |
КуПС | 5:2 | MuSa | ||
Кокколан ПВ | 0:0 | TPV | ||
ХИФК | 1:1 | Гнистан | ||
Интер | 3:0 | Экенес |
Вестерн Сидней | 0:3 | Мельбурн |
Танта | 1:0 | Смуха |
УС Бискра | 1:0 | ЖС Саура | ||
ЖС Кабилия | 1:1 | USM Blida | ||
Белуиздад | 0:1 | USM El Harrach |
Дерби Каунти | 0:0 | Бристоль Сити |
Magwe FC | 2:3 | Shan United |
Бурирам | 7:8 пен. | Чианграй |
Иттихад | 2:1 | Аль-Иттифак |
Ньюпорт | 2:1 | Кроули |
Каррарезе 1908 | 0:1 | Витербезе |
Гранада | 2:1 | Сарагоса |
ASM Belfort | 1:0 | SAS Epinal |
Бурк-ан-Брес | 0:2 | Реймс | ||
Брест | 1:1 | Ланс | ||
Лорьян | 1:1 | Клермон | ||
Орлеан | 2:3 | Осер | ||
КРМ | 0:2 | Газелек Аяччо | ||
Сошо | 1:0 | Нанси | ||
Тур | 2:1 | Ньор | ||
Валансьен | 1:1 | Гавр |
Гренобль | 1:2 | Булонь | ||
AS Béziers | 0:0 | Entente SSG | ||
Athl. Marseille | 2:2 | Ред Стар | ||
Лион Ла Дюшер | 1:2 | Les Herbiers VF | ||
ФК Шамбли Уаз | 0:2 | Конкарно |
Витория Сетубал | 1:1 | Спортинг |
|
Oliveirense | 1:2 | Guimarães B |
Палмейрас | 3:1 | Санту-Андре | ||
РБ Брагантино | 2:0 | Ботафого |
Hapoel Bnei Lod | 2:2 | Х. Кфар-Сава | ||
Хапоэль Афула | 2:0 | Ironi Nesher | ||
Maccabi Herzlya | 0:1 | Хапоэль Тель-Ав | ||
Х Ришон-Ле-Цион | 0:5 | Hapoel Marmorek | ||
H. Ramat Gan | 1:0 | Х. Ноф ХаГалиль |
San Francisco | 0:0 | Universitario |
Arnett Gardens | 2:1 | UWI FC |
Перес Селедон | 4:1 | Алахуэленсе |
NEC U17 | 1:4 | Feyenoord U17 |
Japan M21 | 0:4 | Узбекистан U23 | ||
Катар U23 | 3:2 | Палестина U23 |
Bologna U19 | 1:1 | Juventus U19 |
Ливия | 0:1 | Нигерия | ||
Руанда | 1:0 | Экват. Гвинея |
Бали Юнайтед | 3:2 | Борнео |
|
|
Персиджа | 3:0 | PSPS Riau |
Биркиркара | 2:1 д.в. | San Gwann FC |
Аль-Араби Доха | 0:1 | Аль-Духаиль | ||
Аль-Мархия | 0:1 | Катар |
Naft Novin | 4:1 | Siah Jamegan FC | ||
Шахр Ходро | 0:0 | Эстегляль | ||
Sepidrood | 2:1 | Сепахан |
Atlas U20 | 1:1 | Toluca U20 | ||
Puebla FC U20 | 6:3 | Veracruz U20 |
Бидвест Уитс | 1:0 | Royal AM |
Palace U18 | 2:3 д.в. | Ньюкасл U18 |
Ч. Бразерс | 2:0 | Шиллонг Ладжонг |
Норт-Ист Ютд. | 3:1 | Ченнайин |
Последние бомбардиры
Игрок/команда
встреча