Кёльн | 2:1 | Боруссия М. |
|
|
Боруссия Д. | 0:0 | Вольфсбург |
|
Индонезия | 1:4 | Исландия | ||
Грузия U19 | 0:2 | Польша U19 |
Борнмут | 2:1 | Арсенал |
|
|
Ливерпуль | 4:3 | Манчестер Сити |
|
Леванте | 0:1 | Сельта |
|
|
Алавес | 1:0 | Севилья |
|
|
Эспаньол | 1:1 | Атлетик |
|
|
Реал Сосьедад | 2:4 | Барселона |
|
УЭ Санта-Колома | 7:1 | Пенья Энкарнада | ||
Сан-Жулиа | 1:0 | Интер Эскальдес |
Сент-Этьен | 2:0 | Тулуза | ||
Лион | 1:1 | Анже | ||
Нант | 0:1 | ПСЖ |
|
Quick DH | 3:2 | EVV Echt | ||
ADO '20 | 4:1 | USV Hercules | ||
Westlandia | 0:4 | HBS | ||
JVC Cuijk | 2:1 | VV UNA | ||
Dongen | 1:3 | HSC '21 | ||
Витесс U21 | 3:2 | Be Quick 1887 | ||
OFC Oostzaan | 6:1 | Quick '20 | ||
Graafschap U21 | 4:0 | De Meern |
Де Трефферс | 1:2 | De Dijk |
Apollon U19 | 1:3 | Panionios U19 | ||
Ast.Tripoli U19 | 2:2 | AE Larisa U19 | ||
AOK Kerkyra U19 | 0:3 | PAOK U19 | ||
Levadiakos U19 | 2:2 | PAO U19 | ||
Olympiakos U19 | 2:1 | PAS Lamia U19 | ||
AEK Athen U19 | 1:1 | PAS U19 |
AOK Kerkyra | 0:3 | ПАОК | ||
Атромитос Афины | 0:1 | Панетоликос | ||
Астерас | 3:1 | AE Лариса | ||
АЕК Афины | 3:1 | Янина |
Ergotelis | 3:0 | Acharnaikos | ||
PAE Chania | 1:0 | Anag. Karditsas | ||
Eginiakos | 1:0 | Пансерраикос | ||
AO Trikala | 2:1 | AE Sparti | ||
Ap. Larisas | 0:2 | Арис Салоники | ||
Kallithea | 1:1 | Veria NPS | ||
AE Karaiskakis | 0:1 | Panachaiki |
Lierse SK | 2:1 | Tubize-Braine | ||
Левен | 3:1 | Юнион |
Berchem Sport | 1:3 | ASV Geel |
Lobos BUAP | 0:2 | Керетаро | ||
Америка | 2:2 | Пачука | ||
Тигрес | 2:1 | Сантос Лагуна | ||
Леон | 3:1 | Толука | ||
Гвадалахара | 1:3 | Крус Асуль |
|
|
Пумас | 3:1 | Атлас |
KanDai Club '10 | 3:1 | Hannan Panics |
Аль-Шабаб | 3:1 | Аль-Иттифак |
Хуарес | 2:1 | Атлет. Сан-Луис | ||
Oaxaca | 3:0 | Коррекаминос | ||
Tampico Madero | 1:1 | Celaya | ||
Дорадос | 1:1 | Min. Zacatecas | ||
Leones Negros | 0:0 | Potros UAEM |
Сентрал Кост | 2:2 | Мельбурн Сити | ||
Аделаида | 0:0 | Сидней |
Petrojet | 1:1 | El Dakhlia | ||
Смуха | 4:0 | ЕНППИ | ||
Замалек | 0:0 | Аль-Харби |
Лечче | 3:0 | Matera | ||
Козенца | 1:0 | Trapani |
Tasman United | 4:4 | Hamilton W. | ||
Waitakere Utd. | 1:1 | Canterbury Utd. |
Hantharwady Utd | 1:2 | Yangon United |
Уэска | 2:1 | Нумансия | ||
Кадис | 2:0 | Кордова | ||
Культ. Леонеса | 2:1 | Lorca FC | ||
Альбасете | 2:1 | Гранада | ||
Севилья Атл. | 0:1 | Осасуна |
Лион Б | 2:3 | Schiltigheim |
OFC Les Mureaux | 2:1 | Sénart-Moissy |
Жил Висенте | 0:1 | Порту Б | ||
União Madeira | 1:1 | Braga B | ||
Пенафиэл | 0:3 | Насьонал | ||
Арока | 1:0 | Фамаликан | ||
Guimarães B | 2:1 | Варзим | ||
Лейшоэш | 3:0 | Real SC | ||
Санта-Клара | 1:0 | Кова-Пиедади |
Тондела | 3:1 | Фейренсе | ||
Боавишта | 2:0 | Портимоненсе | ||
Белененсеш | 1:2 | Риу Аве | ||
Спортинг | 3:0 | Авеш |
Sunderland U21 | 0:5 | Челси U21 | ||
Norwich U21 | 4:3 | Ньюкасл U21 | ||
Boro U21 | 3:3 | Blackburn U21 |
H. Ashkelon | 0:1 | Хапоэль Раанана | ||
Х. Беэр-Шева | 1:1 | Хапоэль Хайфа |
CD Vitoria | 0:0 | Логроньес | ||
Спорт. Хихон Б | 3:1 | Мирандес | ||
CD Izarra | 2:0 | Реал Унион | ||
Peña Sport FC | 3:3 | Аренас | ||
Бургос | 2:1 | Леалтад | ||
Barakaldo CF | 1:1 | CD Tudelano | ||
Расинг | 1:0 | Gernika |
Sanarate FC | 1:0 | Suchitepéquez | ||
Naranjeros | 1:0 | Guastatoya | ||
Malacateco | 2:2 | Xelajú |
Independiente | 0:0 | Тауро |
Liberia | 0:0 | Гуадалупе | ||
Алахуэленсе | 1:0 | Эредиано |
Докса Катокопиа | 0:8 | АПОЭЛ Никосия | ||
Апол. Лимасол | 1:1 | Анортосис | ||
Пафос | 0:1 | АЕЛ Лимасол |
Islah Club | 0:1 | Akhaa Al-Ahly | ||
Nejmeh SC | 1:0 | Shabab Baalbeck |
Фаэтано | 1:2 | Либертас | ||
Ювенес-Догана | 1:1 | Тре Фиори | ||
Тре Пенне | 3:0 | Кайлунго |
Вьетнам U23 | 1:0 | Австралия U23 | ||
Syria U23 | 0:0 | Южная Корея U23 |
Tung Sing | 1:4 | Восточный округ | ||
Leaper | 2:2 | Sun Hei |
Sai Kung | 1:0 | Kwai Tsing | ||
Fukien | 1:0 | Kwong Wah | ||
Хэппи Вэлли | 3:0 | Gospel | ||
Kowloon City | 1:2 | Шам Шуй По | ||
Центрально-Запа | 3:0 | Yau Tsim Mong | ||
Lucky Mile | 2:3 | Fu Moon |
Ли Ман | 1:0 | King Fung | ||
Китчи | 2:2 | Саутерн |
ProVercelli U17 | 0:5 | Fiorentina U17 | ||
Sampdoria U17 | 2:3 | Empoli U17 | ||
Cremonese U17 | 2:1 | Ювентус U17 | ||
Sassuolo U17 | 1:2 | Novara U17 | ||
Genoa U17 | 4:1 | Parma U17 | ||
Entella U17 | 1:1 | Spezia U17 | ||
Carpi U17 | 0:2 | Torino U17 |
Hellas U17 | 2:1 | Brescia U17 | ||
Udinese U17 | 1:1 | Cesena U17 | ||
Bologna U17 | 1:0 | Chievo U17 | ||
Cittadella U17 | 0:1 | Inter U17 | ||
Cagliari U17 | 1:0 | Lazio U17 | ||
Milan U17 | 2:0 | SPAL U17 |
Palermo U17 | 2:0 | Frosinone U17 | ||
Perugia U17 | 3:1 | Avellino U17 | ||
Bari U17 | 1:1 | Pescara U17 | ||
Roma U17 | 4:2 | Foggia U17 | ||
Ascoli U17 | 1:0 | Napoli U17 | ||
Crotone U17 | 4:3 | Salernitana U17 | ||
Benevento U17 | 0:0 | Ternana U17 |
Гвинея | 1:2 | Судан | ||
Кот-д’Ивуар | 0:1 | Намибия | ||
Замбия | 3:1 | Уганда |
Казале | 1:1 | Castellazzo | ||
Комо | 3:1 | Varese |
Lanusei | 1:1 | Albalonga | ||
Трастевере | 0:0 | Фламиния | ||
Rieti | 3:1 | Cassino | ||
Budoni | 5:1 | Латина | ||
Остиамаре | 2:0 | Lupa Roma | ||
Anzio | 1:1 | San Teodoro | ||
Nuorese | 1:0 | Tortolì | ||
Monterosi | 2:0 | Latte Dolce | ||
Aprilia | 0:0 | Roma City |
Моста | 0:3 | Биркиркара | ||
Флориана | 0:1 | Хибернианс |
Qrendi FC | 0:3 | Коринтианс | ||
Zebbug Rangers | 2:0 | Mqabba FC | ||
Vittoriosa | 3:2 | San Gwann FC | ||
Корми | 2:1 | Marsa FC |
Лаутока | 5:1 | Tavua FC | ||
Рива | 2:3 | Сува | ||
Нанди | 0:3 | Ба |
UNAM Pumas U20 | 3:2 | Atlas U20 | ||
Veracruz U20 | 0:2 | Monterrey U20 |
Чиппа Юнайтед | 1:1 | Бидвест Уитс | ||
Барока | 2:0 | АмаЗулу | ||
Голден Эрроус | 1:0 | СуперСпорт Юн. |
Шиллонг Ладжонг | 0:1 | Minerva Academy |
Одиша | 2:0 | Бенгалуру | ||
Мумбаи Сити | 0:1 | Керала Бластерс |
Последние бомбардиры
Игрок/команда | встреча | |
---|---|---|
Simon Breuer 1.ФК Дюрен | 1:1 | |
Julio García Zacapa | 1:1 | |
Iuri Medeiros Аль-Наср | 1:0 | |
Gal Grobelnik SG Barockstadt | 2:0 | |
C. Ezekwem RW Oberhausen | 1:0 |