Крисиума | 2:0 | Boa Esporte | ||
Америка | 2:0 | ABC FC | ||
Вила Нова | 1:1 | Santa Cruz-PE | ||
Лондрина | 2:0 | Гойяс |
|
|
Оэсте | 1:1 | Фигейренсе | ||
Наутико | 1:3 | Пайсанду | ||
КРБ | 2:0 | Жувентуде |
|
|
Сеара | 2:2 | Гуарани | ||
Бразил | 2:0 | Парана |
FK Brodarac U19 | 3:1 | Radn. Nis U19 |
Wolfenbüttel | 3:2 | F. Lebenstedt |
Regensburg II | 1:0 | TSV Bogen |
Арнольдсвейлер | 0:2 | Bonner SC |
Хуниор | 2:0 | Индеп. Медельин |
Атлетико Уила | 2:0 | Alianza FC |
Эхимэ фк | 0:2 | Киото Санга |
Аль-Харби | 1:0 | Petrol Asyut | ||
Вади Дегла | 1:0 | Kafr El Sheikh | ||
Аль-Масри | 3:0 | Beni Ebeid | ||
Аль-Мокавлун | 3:0 | El Shams |
Gimhae FC | 1:0 | Gyeongju KHNP |
Уондерерс | 2:3 | Серро | ||
Дефенсор | 4:2 | Расинг | ||
Хувентуд | 1:0 | Ривер Плейт | ||
Данубио | 2:2 | Пласа Колония |
Карлайл | 1:2 | Флитвуд | ||
Бери | 3:1 | Stoke U21 | ||
Гримсби | 7:8 пен. | Sunderland U21 | ||
Бристоль Роверс | 2:4 | Суиндон |
Честер | 0:1 | Рексем |
Понтедера | 0:3 | Cuneo | ||
Джиана Эрминио | 4:3 | Пьяченца | ||
Ливорно | 3:0 | Витербезе | ||
Pro Piacenza | 1:0 | Монца | ||
Гаворрано | 0:0 | Ареццо | ||
Луккезе | 0:0 | Prato | ||
Пистойезе | 1:2 | Siena |
ФеральпиСало | 1:2 | Фермана | ||
Реджана | 1:0 | Порденоне | ||
Самбенедеттезе | 0:1 | Зюдтироль | ||
Триестина | 1:1 | Терамо | ||
Губбио | 0:1 | Равенна | ||
АЮ Фано | 1:1 | Santarcangelo | ||
Падова | 2:1 | Mestre | ||
Виченца | 1:1 | Ренате |
СКА Ростов | 4:1 | Кубань 2 | ||
Динамо Ставр. | 0:3 | Спартак Нч | ||
Биолог | 1:2 | Спартак Вкз | ||
Легион | 1:1 | Черноморец Нов. | ||
Афипс Афипский | 6:1 | Анжи 2 | ||
Чайка | 3:1 | Ангушт Назрань | ||
Армавир | 3:0 | Дружба Майкоп |
Hulin | 6:0 | Val. Mezirici |
Sokol Ostroda | 1:1 | Aleksandrow L. |
Металлург Бк. | 3:0 | ФК Обод | ||
Динамо | 1:0 | Нефтчи | ||
Локо Ташкент | 2:0 | ФК Бухара | ||
Машъал | 4:0 | Кызылкум | ||
Навбахор | 4:1 | Согдиана |
G. Egestorf/L. | 3:1 | St. Pauli II |
Boys' Town FC | 1:4 | Portmore United |
FSV Frankfurt | 0:3 | Веен-Висбаден |
|
VfR Baumholder | 2:1 | Mechtersheim | ||
Idar-Oberstein | 0:3 | SV Morlautern |
Терр Сант | 4:3 д.в. | Signal FC |
AKA WAC U18 | 0:2 | Stmk.-Sturm U18 |
JPV Marikina FC | 2:2 | Юнайтед Сити |
Tacuarembó | 2:1 | Central | ||
Villa Teresa | 4:0 | Canadian | ||
Рентистас | 1:0 | Villa Española | ||
Huracán | 2:3 | Монтевидео Сити | ||
Серро Ларго | 0:0 | Miramar | ||
Прогресо | 3:0 | Серрито | ||
CA Atenas | 0:1 | Мальдонадо |
Легия U19 | 0:0 | UKS SMS U19 |
Иран U19 | 4:0 | Палестина U19 | ||
Jordan U19 | 2:1 | Syria U19 |
Манчестер 62 | 1:1 | Гласис Юнайтед |
Борнео | 2:1 | Персиб |
|
|
Мадура Юнайтед | 1:3 | Bhayangkara FC |
Portici | 1:1 | Palazzolo |
Akropolis IF | 1:1 | IK Frej Täby | ||
Мьёлльбю | 2:1 | Эргрюте |
Хорватия U21 | 5:0 | San Marino U21 |