Нюрнберг | 1:2 | Ингольштадт |
|
Индия U19 | 0:0 | Йемен U19 |
Daco-Getica | 1:1 | ACS Poli |
Heracles U21 | 1:1 | Excelsior U21 |
FC Eindh. U21 | 1:6 | PEC Zwolle U21 |
Левадиакос | 0:0 | Ламия |
Шапекоэнсе | 1:1 | Спорт Ресифи | ||
Васко да Гама | 1:1 | Витория |
BIF Reserves | 3:1 | FCH Reserves | ||
FCK Reserves | 2:3 | LBK Reserves | ||
SE Reserves | 0:1 | OB Reserves | ||
AGF Reserves | 2:0 | SIF Reserves | ||
Hobro Reserves | 2:2 | RFC Reserves | ||
ACH Reserves | 1:3 | FCM Reserves |
Септември София | 1:0 | Пирин |
Ривер Плейт | 1:2 | Бока Хуниорс |
|
|
Арсенал | 0:0 | Тигре |
Dep. Riestra | 1:1 | Villa Dálmine |
Тигрес | 1:0 | Некакса | ||
Tiburones Rojos | 0:1 | Толука |
CD Audaz | 2:3 | Alianza FC | ||
Pasaquina | 0:0 | L.A. Firpo | ||
FAS | 1:1 | Chalatenango | ||
Santa Tecla | 3:1 | CD Águila |
Депортес Толима | 2:2 | Хуниор | ||
Патриотас | 1:2 | Мильонариос |
|
|
Депортиво Кали | 1:0 | Атл. Насьональ |
|
|
Рионегро Агилас | 0:1 | Ла-Экидад |
Мельбурн | 1:1 | Вестерн Сидней |
Торпедо Жодино | 2:4 | БАТЭ |
CD SM (Arica) | 1:3 | Ла Калера |
Пеньяроль | 3:1 | Дефенсор |
Nacional | 0:4 | Гуарани |
Гленторан | 1:1 | Баллимина |
Перуджа | 1:1 | Авеллино |
Каррарезе 1908 | 2:1 | Алессандрия |
Чорли | 1:2 | Флитвуд |
Уэска | 3:1 | Сарагоса |
Гавр | 0:0 | Реймс |
Guimarães B | 1:2 | Арока |
Волен | 1:2 | Рапперсвиль-Йон |
Slavia Praha B | 4:2 | Sl. Liberec B | ||
Sparta Praha B | 4:0 | Teplice B | ||
C. Budejovice B | 0:2 | Hr. Kralove B | ||
Jihlava B | 2:0 | Slovacko B | ||
Zlin B | 1:1 | Olomouc B | ||
Jablonec B | 1:4 | Pribram B | ||
Trinec B | 2:3 | FCZ Brno B |
Фредерисия | 2:2 | Виборг |
Sindjelic Bg | 2:2 | ФК Бежания |
Hapoel Marmorek | 1:0 | Ironi Nesher | ||
Х. Ноф ХаГалиль | 2:2 | Хапоэль Афула | ||
Х Ришон-Ле-Цион | 2:1 | Hapoel Bnei Lod |
H. Ashkelon | 0:0 | Кирьят-Шмона |
Швайнфурт | 3:0 | Нюрнберг II |
CDS Vida | 2:1 | FC Motagua | ||
Олимпия | 3:0 | Platense FC |
Картахинес | 0:0 | Гуадалупе | ||
Алахуэленсе | 3:0 | Liberia |
Waterhouse | 1:2 | Tivoli Gardens FC |
Syria U19 | 3:2 | Палестина U19 | ||
Jordan U19 | 0:0 | Иран U19 |
Эребуни | 3:0 | Арарат II | ||
Пюник II | 1:2 | Лори | ||
Гандзасар II | 0:2 | Алашкерт II |
Коло-Коло | 5:2 | Эспаньола |
ПСМ | 0:1 | Бали Юнайтед |
|
Коринтианс | 4:0 | Сиренс | ||
Zebbug Rangers | 1:1 | Корми |
Спикул | 0:4 | Шериф |
Майами | 5:6 пен. | НЙ Космос | ||
SF Deltas | 1:0 | Север. Каролина |
Нью-Йорк Сити | 2:0 | Коламбус | ||
Портленд | 1:2 | Хьюстон |
Последние бомбардиры
Игрок/команда | встреча | |
---|---|---|
Dylan Flores Картахинес | 0:1 | |
C. Waterman Альянса Лима | 3:0 | |
J. Freytes Альянса Лима | 2:0 | |
Rocco Romeo Ванкувер | 1:0 | |
Jair Reinoso Аурора | 2:3 |