Айнтрахт Ф. | 2:1 | Вердер |
|
Зандхаузен | 0:1 | Дуйсбург |
|
|
Кайзерслаутерн | 0:0 | Бохум |
|
W. Bremen II | 0:5 | Зонненхоф | ||
Пройссен Мюнсте | 1:1 | Фортуна К. |
Бетис | 2:2 | Хетафе |
Ренн | 1:0 | Бордо |
Урал | 2:2 | Динамо Москва |
Ботошани | 1:0 | Волунтари | ||
Астра | 2:2 | Университатя |
Галатасарай | 5:1 | Генчлербирлиги |
|
Спарта Р. | 0:0 | Херенвен |
Гент | 1:0 | Стандард |
|
Мидтьюлланд | 2:1 | Хельсингёр | ||
Силькеборг | 2:2 | Хорсенс |
Чукарички | 2:1 | Войводина |
Интер Запреш | 3:1 | Осиек |
Корона Кельце | 3:0 | Шлёнск Вроцлав | ||
Арка Гдыня | 0:1 | Лехия Гданьск |
Лудогорец II | 1:0 | Монтана |
Ботев Пловдив | 1:1 | Славия София |
Целе | 2:1 | Рудар |
Татран Прешов | 1:0 | Михаловце | ||
Подбрезова | 1:8 | Тренчин | ||
Дунайcка Cтреда | 2:1 | Слован Братис. |
Mülheim-Kärlich | 1:2 | TuS Koblenz II | ||
TuS Mayen | 3:2 | VfB Linz |
FSG Bous | 4:0 | Auersmacher |
TSV Bordesholm | 1:1 | Heikendorfer SV |
TSV Pansdorf | 3:3 | TSV Travemünde |
BW Papenburg | 3:3 | Westrhauderfehn |
CD Dragón | 2:2 | Sonsonate |
Депортес Толима | 3:0 | Депортиво Пасто | ||
Мильонариос | 1:1 | Тигрес |
Мельбурн Сити | 0:1 | Сидней |
Шарджа | 1:0 | Эмиратес | ||
Аль-Джазира | 0:0 | Шабаб Аль-Ахли |
ФК Люфтетари | 1:1 | Лачи |
Витебск | 0:2 | Ислочь | ||
Днепр Могилёв | 5:3 | Славия |
El Raja | 0:1 | Танта | ||
Замалек | 3:0 | Petrojet |
O Médéa | 1:1 | УСМ Алжир | ||
УС Бискра | 2:0 | USM Blida | ||
USM Bel Abbès | 1:1 | DRB Tadjenanet | ||
МК Алжир | 2:1 | Параду AК |
RAC Casablanca | 3:1 | Рапид |
Самгурали | 1:1 | Гагра | ||
ВИТ Джорджия | 1:2 | Сиони | ||
Гурия | 5:2 | Цхинвал | ||
Зугдиди | 1:0 | Мешахте | ||
Рустави | 1:0 | Мерани Мартвили |
Бала | 2:1 | Llandudno | ||
Коннас-Ки | 2:1 | Prestatyn | ||
Аберистуит | 1:0 | Кевн Друидс |
А. Лустенау | 2:4 | Лиферинг | ||
Капфенберг | 0:2 | Хартберг |
|
|
Wiener Neustadt | 0:1 | Ваккер |
|
|
FAC | 0:0 | Блау-Вайс Линц |
|
|
Тироль | 1:2 | Рид |
|
Вулверхэмптон | 2:0 | Фулхэм |
|
Индепендьенте | 2:0 | Nacional | ||
Хуниор | 0:0 | Спорт Ресифи |
Альбирекс | 5:1 | Уорриорс | ||
ДПММ | 0:5 | Тампинс Роверс |
Ньюри Сити | 1:1 | ХВ Велдерс |
Пескара | 2:2 | Палермо |
Витербезе | 2:2 | Луккезе |
Реджана | 1:0 | АЮ Фано |
Порт Вейл | 2:0 | Оксфорд Юнайтед | ||
Ноттс Каунти | 4:2 | Бристоль Роверс | ||
Hyde United | 0:4 | МК Донс |
Нумансия | 1:0 | Алькоркон |
Аяччо | 1:2 | Шатору | ||
Осер | 0:1 | Газелек Аяччо | ||
Ним | 4:1 | КРМ | ||
Ньор | 1:1 | Клермон | ||
Орлеан | 3:3 | Сошо | ||
Тур | 3:2 | Бурк-ан-Брес | ||
Валансьен | 0:0 | Брест | ||
Париж | 1:1 | Лорьян |
Les Herbiers VF | 1:2 | СО Шоле | ||
Конкарно | 0:2 | По | ||
Entente SSG | 1:1 | Ред Стар | ||
Родез | 2:0 | СК Кретей-Л | ||
Булонь | 1:1 | Дюнкерк | ||
AS Béziers | 2:2 | Авранш | ||
ФК Шамбли Уаз | 3:0 | Athl. Marseille |
СКА Ростов | 1:1 | Армавир |
Лада Тольятти | 0:4 | Мордовия |
Витория Сетубал | 0:1 | Авеш |
Газишехир | 2:0 | Manisaspor |
Рух Львов | 2:1 | Десна | ||
Ингулец | 1:0 | Арсенал Киев | ||
Волынь Луцк | 2:1 | Краматорск |
Шаффхаузен | 1:2 | Ксамакс |
Сандефьорд | 2:0 | Волеренга |
Телеоптик | 0:0 | Temnic Varvarin |
Сталь Мелец | 1:3 | Stomil | ||
З. Сосновец | 3:0 | Рух Хожув |
Victoria Sulejowek | 3:3 | Aleksandrow L. |
Кызылкум | 3:0 | ФК Обод | ||
Бунёдкор | 2:2 | Навбахор | ||
Нефтчи | 0:0 | Локо Ташкент | ||
Согдиана | 0:1 | Пахтакор |
Хапоэль Хадера | 0:3 | Х. Иерусалим | ||
Рамат-ха-Шарон | 2:1 | M. Ahi Nazareth | ||
H. Ramat Gan | 3:0 | Maccabi Herzlya | ||
H. Petah Tikva | 1:1 | Beitar Tel Aviv |
Hertha BSC II | 0:0 | Динамо Берлин | ||
Babelsberg 03 | 0:0 | ZFC Meuselwitz |
Мюнхен 1860 | 2:0 | FC Memmingen | ||
Ingolstadt II | 0:2 | Бавария II |
|
SC Wiedenbrück | 0:0 | SC Verl |
|
|
RW Oberhausen | 1:1 | Wegberg-Beeck |
Young Violets | 3:0 | SC/ESV Parndorf |
|
|
Rapid Wien II | 2:1 | SC Neusiedl/See | ||
Bruck/L. | 2:2 | FC Marchfeld | ||
Wiener SC | 2:2 | FC Admira II | ||
Ebreichsdorf | 1:1 | Хорн | ||
Амштеттен | 2:1 | Traiskirchen |
St. Johann | 2:2 | Kitzbühel | ||
Seekirchen | 2:3 | Saalfelden |
CD Petapa | 0:1 | Malacateco |
Cavalier FC | 2:0 | Humble Lions |
Гресия | 1:1 | Саприсса |
Хаймштеттен | 7:2 | Wolfratshausen |
SC Condor | 2:3 | SV Rugenbergen | ||
TuS Osdorf | 2:1 | V/W Billstedt | ||
HSV III | 1:2 | FC Süderelbe |
TSG Balingen | 2:1 | FV Ravensburg |
Brinkumer SV | 0:0 | Leher TS |
Погронье | 1:1 | Бардейов |
Vitesse U17 | 4:0 | Groningen U17 |
Дюссельдорф U19 | 1:2 | VfL Bochum U19 |
Rohrbach/G. | 2:4 | Waidhofen/T. | ||
Kremser SC | 0:1 | Leobendorf | ||
Zwettl | 0:4 | SV Stripfing |
Маттерсбург II | 8:1 | Bad Sauerbrunn | ||
Kohfidisch | 0:3 | Stegersbach |
U. Berlin U17 | 1:0 | E. Cottbus U17 |
DSV Leoben | 1:3 | St. Anna/Aigen | ||
TSV Pöllau | 0:2 | Mettersdorf | ||
Heiligenkreuz | 1:0 | Bruck/Mur |
SV Spittal/Drau | 3:1 | SK Treibach | ||
SV Feldkirchen | 0:3 | ATSV Wolfsberg | ||
VST Völkermarkt | 0:2 | SV St.Jakob/Ros |
Kundl | 0:3 | Hall |
AKA Admira U18 | 3:0 | AKA LASK U18 | ||
Burgenland U18 | 1:5 | AKA Rapid U18 |
Veyrier Sports | 0:6 | Шенуа |
AKA Admira U16 | 0:0 | AKA LASK U16 | ||
Burgenland U16 | 1:5 | AKA Rapid U16 | ||
AKA Salzb. U16 | 5:2 | AKA SV Ried U16 |
Аль Ансар | 1:3 | Сафа |
CD Clan Juvenil | 1:0 | Макара |
Китчи | 4:1 | Ли Ман |
Тханьхоа | 1:1 | Биньзыонг |
Дреница | 1:0 | Трепча 89 |
Монс Кальпе | 1:3 | Gibraltar Utd. |
Алашкерт | 2:0 | Арарат |
Odense BK U19 | 2:1 | Copenhagen U19 |
Mitra Kukar | 0:3 | Bhayangkara FC | ||
Персиджа | 1:0 | Персиб |
|
Флориана | 3:0 | Сенглеа |
Pembroke | 0:1 | Melita |
Аль-Райян | 2:0 | Катар | ||
Аль-Гарафа | 1:1 | Аль-Мархия | ||
Аль-Хор | 2:4 | Аль-Духаиль |
Сфынтул Георге | 0:3 | Милсами | ||
Зимбру | 2:0 | Дачия Кишинёв |
Санат Нафт | 0:1 | Gostaresh FC |
Сиэтл | 2:0 | Ванкувер |
CA Morelia U20 | 2:0 | Cruz Azul U20 |
Bramfelder SV | 3:2 | FC Bergedorf 85 |
Harburger TB | 5:0 | SC Sternschanze | ||
FC Elmshorn | 1:1 | Nikola Tesla |
Последние бомбардиры
Игрок/команда
встреча