Кайзерслаутерн | 1:1 | Айнтрахт Б. |
|
AЦСМ Поли Яссы | 0:2 | Шепши |
AE Лариса | 1:1 | Астерас |
Крузейро | 1:1 | Сантос |
|
|
Аваи | 1:0 | Шапекоэнсе |
|
BIF Reserves | 0:1 | LBK Reserves | ||
FCK Reserves | 4:1 | FCH Reserves |
АС Оулу | 0:1 | Хака |
КТП | 2:0 | FC Kuusysi |
KaaPo | 0:1 д.в. | P-Iirot |
Витоша | 0:3 | ФК Верея |
Локомотив ГО | 3:1 | B. Galabovo |
Бока Хуниорс | 3:0 | Olimpo | ||
Темперлей | 0:1 | Ривер Плейт |
|
Tiburones Rojos | 1:0 | Пумас |
|
ЛА Гэлакси | 0:3 | Сан-Хосе | ||
Сиэтл | 1:1 | Портленд |
Форталеса | 0:0 | Орсомарсо | ||
Перейра | 1:0 | Uni. Popayán |
Санта-Фе | 1:0 | Мильонариос |
|
|
Энвигадо | 2:0 | Рионегро Агилас | ||
Америка | 0:1 | Депортиво Кали |
NK Vitez U17 | 0:6 | Sarajevo U17 | ||
GOSK U17 | 0:5 | Sloboda T U17 |
Zeljeznicar BL | 2:0 | Sloga Meridian |
Vancouver 2 | 2:1 | Ventura County |
Rangers Talca | 1:1 | Ла-Серена |
Гуарани | 3:2 | Nacional | ||
Trinidense | 2:2 | Либертад |
Сент-Патрикс | 0:1 | Шелбурн |
Бари | 3:0 | Чезена |
Ольбия | 1:0 | Пиза |
Барселона Б | 0:3 | Тенерифе |
Орлеан | 2:0 | Ланс |
Миовени | 0:4 | Pandurii |
Braga B | 2:2 | Лейшоэш | ||
Коимбра | 1:1 | Жил Висенте |
Портимоненсе | 1:2 | Маритиму |
Ксамакс | 2:0 | Рапперсвиль-Йон |
SILON Таборско | 3:0 | Frydek-Mistek |
Веннсюссель | 1:2 | Виборг |
Nest-Sotra FK | 4:1 | Odd II |
Alta | 3:0 | Vålerenga II |
Пролетер | 3:0 | Temnic Varvarin |
Pogon Siedlce | 1:1 | Chrobry Glogow |
Вернаму | 2:1 | Эстер | ||
ГАИС | 1:0 | Дегерфорс | ||
Отвидаберг | 0:2 | Gefle |
Häcken U21 | 3:2 | Djurgården U21 |
Вулвз U21 | 2:0 | West Brom U21 |
M. Ahi Nazareth | 2:0 | Maccabi Herzlya | ||
Х. Кфар-Сава | 4:0 | H. Petah Tikva | ||
Рамат-ха-Шарон | 1:0 | Х. Ноф ХаГалиль |
Б. Иерусалим | 4:1 | Ашдод |
Gwardia Koszalin | 1:4 | Радомяк |
Хильдесхайм | 0:1 | Hannover 96 II | ||
VfB Lübeck | 2:1 | Altona 93 |
Гуадалупе | 1:2 | Перес Селедон | ||
Liberia | 2:1 | AD Carmelita | ||
Лимон | 2:1 | La U | ||
Гресия | 2:1 | Сантос | ||
Картахинес | 0:1 | Эредиано |
Platense FC | 1:0 | CDS Vida |
Independiente | 1:0 | Santa Gema | ||
Alianza FC | 0:1 | Árabe Unido |
Hannover 96 U19 | 3:1 | Braunschw. U19 |
ASKÖ Gmünd | 1:0 | SV Spittal/Drau |
Ноа | 1:0 | Арарат II | ||
Лори | 1:1 | Урарту II | ||
Ширак II | 1:0 | Эребуни | ||
Алашкерт II | 3:4 | Пюник II | ||
Гандзасар II | 2:3 | Арарат-Армения |
Brage | 1:0 | Västerås SK |
О′Хиггинс | 0:2 | Антофагаста |
Niger Tornadoes | 2:1 | Ifeanyi Ubah |
Badak Lampung | 2:0 | Мадура Юнайтед | ||
Персипура | 0:0 | Персиб |
|
Последние бомбардиры
Игрок/команда | встреча | |
---|---|---|
Edgar Lastre Comerciantes | 1:2 | |
A. Ugarriza Dep. Garcilaso | 1:1 | |
Luciano Cabral Кокимбо Унидо | 0:1 | |
Philip Yeboah Луккезе | 1:3 | |
F. Salvemini Giugliano | 2:3 |