Тимор-Лешти U23 | 1:2 | Филиппины U23 | ||
Индонезия U23 | 2:0 | Камбоджа U23 | ||
Таиланд U23 | 3:0 | Вьетнам U23 |
Romania U16 | 0:3 | Турция U16 | ||
Israel U16 | 2:1 | Lithuania U16 | ||
Россия Ю-16 | 5:1 | Болгария Ю16 | ||
Ст-Китс и Невис | 1:1 | Индия |
|
|
Швеция Ю15 | 1:1 | Финляндия U15 |
Árabe Unido | 0:1 | CD Águila |
Шапекоэнсе | 0:1 | Коринтианс |
|
Tampere United | 0:2 | SalPa |
Kajaanin Haka | 2:1 | Pallo-Kerho 37 | ||
Vaasa IFK | 3:2 | Närpes Kraft |
Расинг Унион | 1:1 | УНА Штрассен | ||
Пр. Нидеркорн | 7:1 | Тетус Петанж | ||
Luxembourg City | 1:3 | Дюделанж | ||
Женесс Эш | 4:2 | Мондорф | ||
Хостерт | 2:0 | Фола Эш | ||
Роданж | 2:1 | Дифферданж |
Petersberg | 3:3 | Rothwesten |
Usinger TSG | 4:3 | Viktoria Nidda | ||
FC Alsbach | 1:1 | SG Bruchköbel | ||
FC 07 Bensheim | 3:2 | Vikt. Urberach |
Westernkotten | 0:2 д.в. | SV Lippstadt 08 | ||
VfL Theesen | 0:1 | VfB Fichte | ||
Beckumer SV | 1:0 | Spfr. Siegen | ||
FC Frohlinde | 3:2 | Finnentrop/Bam. |
Америка | 2:2 | Тигрес |
|
|
Пуэбла | 0:1 | Леон | ||
Сантос Лагуна | 1:1 | Гвадалахара |
|
|
Монтеррей | 4:1 | Толука | ||
Некакса | 1:1 | Крус Асуль |
|
Коламбус | 2:0 | ЛА Гэлакси | ||
Ди Си Юнайтед | 1:0 | Атланта | ||
Торонто | 3:0 | Филадельфия | ||
Даллас | 3:3 | Хьюстон | ||
Солт-Лейк | 4:0 | Сан-Хосе | ||
Ванкувер | 1:1 | Сиэтл | ||
Портленд | 2:1 | Колорадо |
Депортиво Кали | 0:0 | Америка |
|
Кефлавик | 3:2 | ÍR | ||
Лейкнир | 1:0 | Thróttur |
Krupa U17 | 3:0 | GOSK U17 |
ФЮС | 2:0 | Мулудия | ||
KACM Marrakech | 0:1 | Видад |
Мешахте | 0:1 | Зугдиди | ||
Сиони | 1:1 | ВИТ Джорджия | ||
Мерани Мартвили | 0:0 | Рустави |
Цинциннати | 3:1 | Ottawa Fury | ||
Луисвилл | 5:0 | Penn FC | ||
Сент-Луис | 2:1 | Талса | ||
Сан-Антонио | 1:0 | Vancouver 2 | ||
Сакраменто | 2:2 | Канзас-Сити II |
Nacional | 1:0 | Эстудиантес ЛП |
|
Серкль Брюгге | 3:1 д.в. | Lokeren-Temse |
Фламенго | 1:0 | Ботафого |
|
|
Крузейро | 4:2 пен. | Гремио |
|
Смена | 2:3 пен. | Луч |
Калев | 1:2 | Курессааре |
Vändra Vaprus | 2:1 | Keila JK |
Универ. Католик | 1:1 | Уачипато |
Долгопрудный | 3:0 | Муром |
Skive IK | 1:2 | Эсбьерг |
Assyriska IF | 0:1 | Треллеборг | ||
Enskede IK | 1:2 д.в. | Gefle | ||
Karlstad BK | 1:2 | Эребру | ||
Skövde AIK | 0:1 | ГАИС | ||
Nybro IF | 1:5 | Кальмар | ||
IK Oddevold | 2:1 | Фалькенберг |
Trelleborg U19 | 1:4 | Halmstad U19 |
Саприсса | 3:0 | Картахинес |
ФК Хюрт | 1:1 | TSC Euskirchen |
Sloga Radovići | 1:6 | ФК Ловчен | ||
FK Ribnica | 1:7 | Бокель |
AKA Admira U18 | 4:2 | AKA SV Ried U18 |
FC Moutier | 3:3 | FC Tavannes |
AKA Admira U16 | 7:0 | AKA SV Ried U16 |
Скала | 1:2 | Викингур | ||
ЭБ/Стреймур | 2:2 | TB/FCS/Royn | ||
Фуглафьёрдур | 2:1 | ХБ Торсхавн | ||
07 Вестур | 1:1 | Клаксвик |
Semen Padang | 1:3 | Бали Юнайтед |
|
Siah Jamegan FC | 1:1 | Naft Novin | ||
Пайкан | 1:0 | Фулад | ||
Эстегляль Хуз. | 0:1 | Парс Джунуби |
Последние бомбардиры
Игрок/команда | встреча | |
---|---|---|
Jafar Iqbal Мохамеддан | 3:0 | |
S. Kholmatov Шейх Джамал | 1:1 | |
Taichi Hara Киото Санга | 0:2 | |
Yuta Toyokawa Киото Санга | 0:1 | |
Zach Clough Аделаида | 4:1 |