Кипр U17 | 1:1 | Болгария Ю16 |
Ферр. Бейра | 0:0 | Al-Hilal | ||
Saint George SA | 0:0 | Эсперанс | ||
Котон Спорт | 0:2 | Аль-Ахли | ||
Al-Merrikh SC | 1:2 | ЭС Сахель | ||
Al-Ahli | 0:0 | Замалек |
Kampala CC | 2:1 | Клуб Африкэн | ||
Mbabane Swallow | 4:2 | Cape Umoya Utd. | ||
МК Алжир | 2:1 | Сфаксьен | ||
CF Mounana | 3:5 | СуперСпорт Юн. |
Газ Метан | 3:0 | Конкордия | ||
ACS Poli | 0:1 | Pandurii |
Сан-Паулу | 2:0 | Аваи |
|
ХИФК | 0:0 | ХИК | ||
Интер | 1:3 | PS Kemi | ||
Мариехамн | 0:2 | Лахти |
1.FC M'gladbach | 3:3 | VSF Amern |
Olimpo | 3:1 | Эстудиантес ЛП |
|
|
Химнасия | 0:3 | Ривер Плейт |
|
Архентинос Хун. | 0:0 | Almagro | ||
Flandria | 0:0 | Guillermo Brown |
Арсенал | 6:7 пен. | Sacachispas |
Йонава | 1:0 | Утенис | ||
Ритеряй | 4:1 | Кауно Жальгирис |
Зугдиди | 0:1 | Самгурали | ||
Цхинвал | 1:2 | Рустави | ||
Гагра | 4:0 | Гурия |
Локомотив Тб | 1:2 | Колхети Поти | ||
Дила | 0:2 | Торпедо Кутаиси |
Гуанчжоу | 1:0 | Касима Антлерс | ||
Муангтонг | 1:3 | Кавасаки | ||
Персеполис | 0:0 | Аль-Духаиль | ||
Эстегляль Хуз. | 1:2 | Аль-Хилаль |
Эстония U15 | 1:1 | JK Vaprus U17 | ||
FC Nomme U17 | 7:0 | Levadia U17 | ||
Narva U17 | 1:1 | FC Santos U17 | ||
TJK Legion U17 | 2:1 | Tammeka U17 |
Пайде | 1:3 | Флора | ||
Левадия | 5:0 | Вильянди | ||
Силламяэ Калев | 2:0 | Таммека | ||
Нымме Калью | 2:0 | Нарва-Транс |
Дандолк | 0:0 | Дерри Сити | ||
Богемиан | 1:2 | Limerick FC | ||
Дроэда Юнайтед | 0:0 | Брей Уондерерс |
NFA U17 | 1:7 | LС Sailors Res | ||
Тампинс Резерв | 1:2 | Уорриорс Резерв |
Париж | 0:1 | Орлеан |
Daco-Getica | 5:1 | Фореста Сучава | ||
Шепши | 3:0 | Дачия У. Брэила |
Hlucin | 2:2 | Petrkovice |
ГАИС | 1:0 | Gefle |
Häcken U21 | 6:3 | Malmö U21 |
Djurgården U21 | 3:1 | Sirius U21 | ||
Sundsvall U21 | 0:2 | Norrköping U21 |
Нефтчи | 1:0 | Навбахор | ||
Локо Ташкент | 5:0 | Кызылкум |
FC Kray | 2:5 | 1.FC Bocholt |
AZ U19 | 10:1 | Willem II U19 |
Рейнсбюргсе Б. | 2:1 | Спакенбург | ||
FC Lisse | 1:2 | Harkemase Boys |
Аякс до 19 | 3:0 | PSV U19 |
Edelweiß | 1:1 | Vöcklamarkt |
FC Farvagny | 0:1 | FC Colombier |
FC Ibach | 1:3 | FC Hergiswil |
FC Sirnach | 1:2 | FC Kreuzlingen |
Кара-Балта | 2:1 | Абдыш-Ата |
Колледж 1975 | 3:1 | FC Olympique |
Беневенто | 2:1 | Специя |
Англия U20 | 1:1 | Гвинея U20 | ||
Венесуэла U20 | 7:0 | Вануату U20 | ||
Южная Корея U20 | 2:1 | Аргентина U20 | ||
Мексика U20 | 0:0 | Германия до 20 |
Последние бомбардиры
Игрок/команда | встреча | |
---|---|---|
Mattia Finotto Каррарезе 1908 | 1:0 | |
L. Sorrentino Фермана | 3:2 | |
D. Bouah Катания | 2:2 | |
Flavio Ciuferri Giugliano | 1:2 | |
G. Bernardotto Губбио | 1:0 |