Ювентус | 2:1 | Монако |
|
Португалия U16 | 0:1 | Россия Ю-16 | ||
Sweden U16 | 2:3 | Турция U16 | ||
Кипр U19 | 1:2 | Армения U19 | ||
Швейцария U17 | 4:2 | Австрия U17 |
Мортон | 1:2 | Данди Юнайтед |
FC Kiffen | 1:2 | Pallokerho |
Heeßeler SV | 0:3 | Krähenwinkel | ||
OSV Hannover | 2:0 | VfL Bückeburg | ||
MTV Almstedt | 2:1 | FC Eldagsen | ||
TSV Pattensen | 1:0 | Bad Pyrmont |
ESV Freilassing | 0:1 | SB Traunstein | ||
ASV Dachau | 3:2 | E. Karlsfeld | ||
FC Deisenhofen | 1:3 | TuS Geretsried |
TSV Bicken | 3:1 | FV Breidenbach |
Банфилд | 2:0 | Сармьенто | ||
Велес Сарсфилд | 1:2 | Бельграно |
Flandria | 3:0 | Ind. Rivadavia |
Атлетико Уила | 0:1 | Депортиво Пасто | ||
Энвигадо | 0:0 | Онсе Кальдас | ||
Мильонариос | 2:1 | Inter Palmira |
Аль-Харби | 0:1 | Гаиш |
Мерани Мартвили | 3:1 | Цхинвал | ||
Рустави | 2:1 | Самгурали | ||
Гурия | 1:0 | Мешахте |
Иберия 1999 | 1:2 | Колхети Поти | ||
Торпедо Кутаиси | 1:0 | Шукура |
Либертад | 1:1 | Rubio Ñú |
FC Nomme U17 | 9:0 | Эстония U15 | ||
Narva U17 | 4:0 | JK Järve U17 | ||
FC Flora U17 | 6:0 | Levadia U17 | ||
TJK Legion U17 | 6:1 | JK Vaprus U17 | ||
FC Santos U17 | 0:3 | Tammeka U17 |
Таммека | 4:2 пен. | Пайде |
Sarawak FA | 1:1 | Селангор | ||
Selangor FC II | 4:4 | Кедах |
ЮКД | 2:1 | Кабинтили |
Хоуган Резерв | 1:2 | Гейланг Резерв |
Реал Фарма | 1:1 | Жемчужина | ||
ФК Мариуполь 2 | 1:2 | Никополь |
Краматорск | 1:1 | Ингулец |
Varnsdorf | 3:1 | Viagem Usti n/L |
Kongsvinger | 2:3 | Sandnes Ulf |
Malmö U21 | 3:0 | Kalmar U21 | ||
Helsingborg U21 | 1:2 | IFK U21 | ||
IF Elfsborg U21 | 3:1 | Häcken U21 |
Djurgården U21 | 0:1 | Norrköping U21 |
Эвертон U18 | 0:3 | Тоттенхэм U18 | ||
Челси U18 | 3:1 | Арсенал U18 |
Ingolstadt II | 6:0 | Вак. Бургхаузен |
Rapid Wien II | 1:2 | Young Violets |
Eugendorf | 4:2 | A. Salzburg | ||
Дорнбирн | 1:0 | Грёдиг |
FSC Lohfelden | 1:1 | KSV Baunatal |
SV Rugenbergen | 3:0 | SV Curslack-N. | ||
VfL Pinneberg | 0:0 | Конкордия | ||
SC Victoria | 3:1 | FC Türkiye |
FC Kilia Kiel | 1:0 | TSB Flensburg |
Waidhofen/T. | 1:5 | Bruck/L. |
FC Bizau | 3:4 | Höchst |
Bürmoos | 3:1 | Straßwalchen | ||
Bergheim | 0:0 | Hallwang |
Гольдау | 1:6 | FC Eschenbach |
Тре Пенне | 3:1 | Ювенес-Догана |
Беса | 0:2 | Трепча 89 |
Бока Гибралтар | 6:3 | Leo FC | ||
FC Olympique | 3:2 | Angels FC |
Црвена Звезда | 1:2 | Чукарички |
Италия U17 | 1:2 | Турция U17 | ||
Испания U17 | 1:1 | Хорватия U17 | ||
Франция U17 | 2:1 | Шотландия U17 | ||
Фареры U17 | 0:4 | Hungary U17 |
Барито Путера | 0:1 | Персикабо 1973 | ||
Persiba | 0:2 | Sriwijaya FC |
Wolfsburg U19 | 2:3 | B. Dortmund U19 |
СуперСпорт Юн. | 4:2 | Кейптаун Сити |
ФатехХайдарабад | 1:0 | Кенкре |
Ченнай Сити | 0:2 | Ист Бенгал | ||
Ч. Бразерс | 1:2 | Айзаул |
Последние бомбардиры
Игрок/команда | встреча | |
---|---|---|
Edgar Lastre Comerciantes | 1:2 | |
A. Ugarriza Dep. Garcilaso | 1:1 | |
Luciano Cabral Кокимбо Унидо | 0:1 | |
Philip Yeboah Луккезе | 1:3 | |
F. Salvemini Giugliano | 2:3 |